Villastone Solid Surface Baths

13 Results

yazu-japanese-soaking-bath-gloss-white
Sale

Yasu Japanese Soaking Bath

Regular price $5,999.00 $4,499.00 25% off

Unit price
per 

2 colours
  • Gloss White
code-cove-freestanding-bath-1400-gloss-white
Sale

Villastone Cervo 1400 Freestanding Bath

Regular price from $2,474.00 Up to 25% off

Unit price
per 

5 colours
  • Light Grey
  • Green
  • Pink
code-cervo-freestanding-bath-1500-gloss-white
Sale

Villastone Cervo 1500 Freestanding Bath

Regular price from $2,549.00 Up to 25% off

Unit price
per 

5 colours
  • Gloss White
  • Light Grey
  • Pink
  • Green
code-cervo-freestanding-bath-1600-gloss-white
Sale

Villastone Cervo 1600 Freestanding Bath

Regular price from $2,587.00 Up to 25% off

Unit price
per 

5 colours
  • Gloss White
  • Light Grey
  • Pink
  • Green
code-cervo-freestanding-bath-1700-gloss-white
Sale

Villastone Cervo 1700 Freestanding Bath

Regular price from $2,624.00 Up to 25% off

Unit price
per 

5 colours
  • Gloss White
  • Light Grey
  • Pink
  • Green
code-cervo-freestanding-bath-1800-gloss-white
Sale

Villastone Cervo 1800 Freestanding Bath

Regular price from $2,699.00 Up to 25% off

Unit price
per 

5 colours
  • Gloss White
  • Light Grey
  • Pink
  • Green
halo-earth-freestanding-bath-in-matte-white-made-from-textured-solid-surface
freestanding-halo-earth-bath-bathroom-render
Sale

Villastone Halo Earth 1600 Freestanding Bath

Regular price from $3,374.00 Up to 25% off

Unit price
per 

5 colours
  • Light Grey
  • Green
  • Posy Pink
villastone-halo-1600-freestanding-bath-gloss-white
villastone-halo-1600-freestanding-bath-range-gloss-white
Sale

Villastone Halo 1600 Freestanding Bath

Regular price from $2,587.00 Up to 25% off

Unit price
per 

5 colours
  • Light Grey
  • Sage Green
  • Posy Pink
villastone-halo-1500-freestanding-bath-range-gloss-white
villastone-halo-1500-freestanding-bath-range-gloss-white
Sale

Villastone Halo 1500 Freestanding Bath

Regular price from $2,549.00 Up to 25% off

Unit price
per 

5 colours
  • Light Grey
  • Sage Green
  • Posy Pink
villastone-freestanding-halo-1700-bath-range-gloss-white
villastone-halo-freestanding-bath-range-gloss-white
Sale

Villastone Halo 1700 Freestanding Bath

Regular price from $2,624.00 Up to 25% off

Unit price
per 

5 colours
  • Light Grey
  • Sage Green
  • Posy Pink
Villastone Lineare 1500 Back to Wall Bath
Sale

Villastone Lineare 1500 Back to Wall Bath

Regular price from $2,699.00 Up to 25% off

Unit price
per 

5 colours
  • Gloss White
  • Light Grey
  • Sage Green
  • Posy Pink
code-lineare-1700-back-to-wall-bath-tub
code-lineare-1700-back-to-wall-bath-tub-in-sage-green
Sale

Villastone Lineare 1700 Back to Wall Bath

Regular price from $2,774.00 Up to 25% off

Unit price
per 

5 colours
  • Gloss White
  • Light Grey
  • Sage Green
  • Posy Pink
code-lineare-villastone-1600-back-to-wall-bath-gloss-white
code-villastone-lineare-1600-back-to-wall-bath-gloss-white