Sale

Nature 900 Vanity | Flat Slab Top & Orchard Front

Regular price $2,199.00 $1,649.00 25% off
Unit price
per 

Perfect for smaller bathrooms, the Nature 900mm Vanity brings soft curves, and a welcoming modern feel without taking up too much room.

It's compact design maximises storage with soft-closing drawers and a hidden makeup drawer, complete with an organiser, to keep everything neat. The seamless solid surface flat slab top creates a clean, minimalist look and is available in matte & gloss white. Simply pair it with your choice of vessel basin, sold separately. 

Features

  • Curved, space-efficient design ideal for smaller bathrooms
  • Solid surface, curved, slab vanity top
  • Requires a vessel basin (sold separately)
  • Soft-closing drawers for smooth, quiet use
  • Hidden makeup drawer with full makeup organiser
  • Horizontal, grooved Orchard front detail
  • Includes Aura handle
  • 5 Year Warranty

Vanity Drawer Font Installation Guide Here