Sale

Endura Acrylic Arc 1400 Back to Wall Bath

SKU: CAB-H1-BTW140-GW
Regular price $2,399.00 $1,799.00 25% off
Unit price
per 

The Arc 1400 back to wall bath is designed to maximise interior space and is available in a variety of colours. Its ergonomic design makes it both functional and visually appealing, making it a great addition to any bathroom.

  • Adjustable feet for levelling 
  • 1400x730x590mm

Materials to Suit your Style

Frequently Asked Questions