Sale

Nature 1500 Vanity | Double Inset Basin & Axel Drawer Front

SKU: VKN-5-17001
Regular price $2,899.00 $2,174.00 25% off
Unit price
per 

The Nature 1500mm Double Basin Vanity brings soft curves and plenty of storage, making it a practical and functional choice for your bathroom.

It's compact design maximises storage with soft-closing drawers and a hidden makeup drawer, complete with an organiser, to keep everything neat. The seamless solid surface top with an inset sink keeps things looking clean and is available in matte & gloss white. Finished with the Aura handle and backed by a 5 Year warranty for peace of mind. 

Features

  • Curved, space-efficient design ideal for smaller bathrooms
  • Solid surface, curved, vanity top with integrated inset sink
  • Soft-closing drawers for smooth, quiet use
  • Hidden makeup drawer with full makeup organiser
  • Framed Axel drawer front detail
  • Includes Aura handle
  • 5 Year Warranty

Vanity Drawer Font Installation Guide Here